• Ahrens Tischlerei GmbH
    Hoffmann von Fallersleben Weg 7
    21762 Otterndorf
    04777-931430 04777-800713
  • Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Otten
    Bau- und Möbeltischlerei Otten
    Meyerstaße 28
    27472 Cuxhaven
    04721 426071 04721 426072
  • Ernst Krethe GmbH
    Ernst Krethe GmbHKrethe Fenster, Türen und Wintergärten
    Stader Straße 53
    21781 Cadenberge
    04777 93420 04777 934222
  • Frank Meyer
    Frank MeyerTischlermeister
    Niederstricher Deich 2
    21787 Oberndorf
    04772/8609950 04772/8609949
  • Frank Poppe
    Frank PoppeTischlermeister
    Dobrock 32
    21789 Wingst
    04778-268 04778 438
  • G. Holst Tischlerei GmbH
    G. Holst Tischlerei GmbHZimmerei u. Tischlerei
    Auf den Köven 37
    21769 Lamstedt
    04773/405 04773/1373
  • H. Gätke GmbH
    H. Gätke GmbHTischlerei und Zimmerei
    Landstr.27
    21756 Osten-Isensee
    04776-425 04776-225
  • Hartmuth Schütt
    Hartmuth SchüttTischlermeister
    An der Kreidegrube 6
    21745 Hemmoor
    04771/3113 04771/3993
  • Heiko Ehrich
    Heiko EhrichTischlermeister
    Brauereistraße 10
    21785 Belum
    04752-1494 04752-841164
  • Heiko Hentschel
    Heiko HentschelTischlermeister
    Jacobistr. 55
    27478 Cuxhaven
    04724/312 04724/323
  • Jörg Stürcken
    Jörg StürckenZimmermeister
    Am Querkamp 29
    27474 Cuxhaven
    472122927 472122939
  • Jürgen Herzberg
    Jürgen HerzbergTischlermeister
    Altenwalder Chaussee 94 - 100
    27472 Cuxhaven
    04721-48226 04721-711794
  • Markus RöckerTischlermeister
    Süderende 49
    21762 Osterbruch
    04755 / 3338821
  • Tischlerei Heinz Saborowski
    Tischlerei Heinz SaborowskiGmbH & Co. KG
    Straßdeich 2 b
    21775 Ihlienworth
    04755/634 04755/1339
  • Tischlerei RathMeisterbertieb
    Bahnhofstraße 15-17
    21781 Cadenberge
    04777 808712 04777 808713
  • Wolfgang HerboldTischlermeister
    Franzenburger Weg 22
    27478 Cuxhaven
    04723/2525 04723/5206

    Premiumpartner

    Kreishandwerker­schaft Elbe-Weser